LOT 83
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON FIGURE
olio su tela, cm 53,5x81
Venetian school, 18th century
RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES
oil on canvas, cm 53,5x81
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON FIGURE
olio su tela, cm 53,5x81
Venetian school, 18th century
RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES
oil on canvas, cm 53,5x81
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy