LOT 55
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
TESTA DI VECCHIO
olio su tela, cm 59x45,5
Venetian school, 18th century
HEAD OF AN OLD MAN
oil on canvas, cm 59x45,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
TESTA DI VECCHIO
olio su tela, cm 59x45,5
Venetian school, 18th century
HEAD OF AN OLD MAN
oil on canvas, cm 59x45,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy