LOT 63
Scuola veneto-cretese, sec. XVIII
STORIE DELLA VITA DI CRISTO
olio su tavola, cm 66x51,5
Venetian-Cretian school, 18th century
SCENES FROM THE LIFE OF CHRIST
oil on panel, cm 66x51,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
STORIE DELLA VITA DI CRISTO
olio su tavola, cm 66x51,5
oil on panel, cm 66x51,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy