LOT 89

Scuola veneziana, sec. XIX

PIAZZETTA SAN MARCO VERSO CANAL GRANDE

olio su tela, cm 85x118

Venetian school, 19th century

PIAZZETTA SAN MARCO TO CANAL GRANDE

oil on canvas, cm 85x118
«RTF to HTML .Net»

13 Apr 2021
Italy

Scuola veneziana, sec. XIX

olio su tela, cm 85x118

Venetian school, 19th century

oil on canvas, cm 85x118
«RTF to HTML .Net»

13 Apr 2021
Italy