LOT 89
Scuola veneziana, sec. XIX
PIAZZETTA SAN MARCO VERSO CANAL GRANDE
olio su tela, cm 85x118
Venetian school, 19th century
PIAZZETTA SAN MARCO TO CANAL GRANDE
oil on canvas, cm 85x118
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola veneziana, sec. XIX
olio su tela, cm 85x118
Venetian school, 19th century
oil on canvas, cm 85x118
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy