Sold
Lot 20

Senza titolo, Giulio Paolini

Giulio Paolini b. 1940 Senza titolo signed and dated 1973 on the reverse collage on paper This work is registered in the Fondazione Giulio e Anna Paolini, Turin, under the n. GPC-1490 and it is accompanied by a photo-certificate signed by the artist (firmato e datato 1973 sul retro collage su carta Opera registrata presso la Fondazione Giulio e... more
Timed
06 Jul 16:00 - 13 Jul 2021
Location
Italy, Milan