Steinacker, Alfred: Pendants mit Reitern beim Hürdenrennen
Description: Steinacker, Alfred — Pendants with Riders at the Hurdle Race (Ödenburg 1838-1914 Vienna) Oil on panel. Signed on the lower right and left. 10 x 21 cm. / Steinacker, Alfred Pendants mit Reitern beim Hürdenrennen (Ödenburg 1838-1914 Wien) Öl/Holz. Rechts bzw. links unten sign. 10 x 21 cm.