Unsold
Lot 1125

Stillleben mit Krug und Weintrauben, Deutschland, M. 20. Jh.

Description: Still life with Jug and Grapes — Germany, mid ot the 20. century. Mixed media. Signed and dated lower right ''Leidl 54''. Visible size 56 x 77 cm; framed in passepartout and under glass. / Stillleben mit Krug und Weintrauben Deutschland, M. 20. Jh. Mischtechnik. Rechts unten sign. und dat. ''Leidl 54''. Sichtmaß 56 x 77 cm; in... more