Sumack to dragons. Caucasus
Sumack dragon drawing. Caucasus. Late 19th century. Excellent state of conservation, old field restorations, four original perimeter sides. 193x150cm approx. Sumack disegno a draghi. Caucaso. Fine XIX secolo. Eccellente stato di conservazione, vecchi restauri sul campo, quattro lati perimetrali originali. 193x150 cm ca.