Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
New! Valuate & Sell
Sell now at Auction
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

TCHISTOVSKY Lev (Pskov 1902 - Cenevières 1969).
Portrait de femme.
Aquarelle sur papier, signé et localisé en haut à droite.
34 x 47,5 cm à la vue

ЧИСТОВСКИЙ Лев
Портрет женщины.
Акварель, бумага.

Translate to English
View on...
» Millon

Sold

Date:
29 May 11:00
Location:
ART RUSSE
Auction house:
Millon