LOT 0126

THREE EGG-SHAPED GUILLOCHÉ ENAMEL PENDANTS 2nd half

THREE EGG-SHAPED GUILLOCHÉ ENAMEL PENDANTS 2nd half 20th century Two gold-mounted pendants, one with a metal-gilt mount. Marked 585 standard and assayer's mark. Enamel minimally chipped. 1.6-2.5 cm high.DREI EIFÖRMIGE GUILLOCHÉ-EMAIL-ANHÄNGER 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Zwei Anhänger mit Goldmontierungen, ein Anhänger mit vergoldeter Metallmontierung. H. 1,6-2,5 cm. Zwei Montierungen punziert mit Feingehalt '585' und Garantiemarken. Email min. best.

12 Apr 2019
Germany, Düsseldorf

12 Apr 2019
Germany, Düsseldorf