THREE HEADS OF CHERUBS IN CERAMICS - NAPLES 18TH CENTURY
THREE HEADS OF CHERUBS IN CERAMICS, NAPLES 18TH CENTURY
polychrome enameled with faces in various poses.
Measures cm. 9 x 8 x 6.
Complete of bases in plexiglass.
TRE TESTE DI CHERUBINI IN CERAMICA, NAPOLI XVIII SECOLO
a smalti policromi, con volti in varie pose.
Misure cm. 9 x 8 x 6.
Completi di basette in plexiglass.
Measures cm. 9 x 8 x 6.
Misure cm. 9 x 8 x 6.