LOT 818260

Table lamp Marian Zawadski Bordslampa Marian Zawadski

MARIAN ZAWADZKI, MARIAN ZAWADZKI, table lamp, ceramic, Tilgman, polychrome decor of seated woman, screen of textile, signed and dated 1958, total height about 120 cm

MARIAN ZAWADZKI, bordslampa, keramik, Tilgman, polykrom dekor av sittande kvinna, skärm av textil, signerad och daterad 1958, total höjd ca 120 cm

29 Sep 2020
Sweden, Norrköping

29 Sep 2020
Sweden, Norrköping