Sold
Lot 664618

Table

HALF MONTH, storage under the table top, partly green painted, 1800 / 1900s, dimensions about 97 x 48 cm height 74 cm

HALVMÅNEBORD, förvaring under bordsskivan, delvis grönmålat, 1800/1900-tal, mått ca 97 x 48 cm höjd 74 cm
CONDITION:
Age wear, later painted
Åldersslitage, senare bemålat
Timed
27 Jul 2019
Location
Sweden, Stockholm

Suggested Available Lots