Sold
Lot 671610

Table

TABLE, 1900s, Karl-Johanstil, veneered with mahogany, lattice border and decorative elements in brass, height 74, diameter 42 cm

BORD, 1900-tal, Karl-Johanstil, fanérad med mahogny, gallerkant samt dekorelement i mässing, höjd 74, diameter 42 cm
CONDITION:
Disc with wear, missing key
Skiva med slitage, saknar nyckel
Timed
29 Aug 2019
Location
Sweden, Stockholm

Suggested Available Lots