Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
New! Valuate & Sell
Sell now at Auction
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 672137: Table

SALON TABLE, Karl Johanstil, turn of the century 18 / 1900s, veneered with mahogany, two drawers at rim, height ca70, 75x65, two folding flaps of 14 cm

SALONGSBORD, Karl Johanstil, sekelskiftet 18/1900-tal, fanérad med mahogny, två lådor vid sarg, höjd ca70, 75x65, två fällklaffar á 14 cm
CONDITION:
Use wear, moisturizing on veneer, minor bruises occur
Bruksslitage, fuktskafor vid fanér, mindre stötmärken förekommer

Translate to English

Sold

Timed:
ended on 30 Aug 14:51
Location:
Sweden, Stockholm