Teekanne und Sahnegiesser, Bern, Rehfuss & Co. - 19.
Teapot and milk jug : Bern, Rehfuss & Co. - 19th century In baroque form with straight pleats. Silver. Stamped at the bottom. H. 20 and 15 cm; total 846 g. // Teekanne und Sahnegiesser : Bern, Rehfuss & Co. - 19. Jh. : In Barockform mit geraden Faltenzuegen. Silber. Am Boden gestempelt. H. 20 und 15 cm; zus. 846 g.