LOT 0134
Togliatto Luigi - "Primate", 1945
ITA
china, acquerello e tempera su cartoncino, 16 x 21 cm
Firmata e datata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Ink, watercolour and tempera on thin cardboard. Signed and dated.
Condition Report: .
27 Nov 2021
Italy, Parma
ITA
Firmata e datata.
ENG
Condition Report: .
27 Nov 2021
Italy, Parma