Trittico composto da orologio e due candelabri in ceramica Satsuma e bronzo dorato Orologio con quadrante finemente lavorato e placche in porcellana con numeri romani Fine XIX secolo Triptych consisting of a clock and two candelabra in Satsuma ceramic and gilt bronze Clock with finely worked dial and porcelain plates with Roman numerals Late 19th century h 54 cm