LOT 410
UNKNOWN PAINTER - EARLY 20TH CENTURY
UNKNOWN PAINTER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY
VIEW OF VILLAGE WITH TOWERED BRIDGE AND FIGURES
Oil on canvas, cm. 32 x 40
Gilded frame
IGNOTO PITTORE, INIZI XX SECOLO
VEDUTA DI BORGO FORTIFICATO CON PONTE TURRITO E FIGURE
Olio su tela, cm. 32 x 40
Cornice dorata
19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome
Oil on canvas, cm. 32 x 40
Gilded frame
Olio su tela, cm. 32 x 40
Cornice dorata
19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome