Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
New! Valuate & Sell
Sell now at Auction
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Valérie DUVIVIER (née en 1968). "OR POP", 2017.
Ornementation en colle de peau et blanc de meudon.
Dorure à l or blanc et peinture acrylique vernie.
Base Bois Kotto ( bois exotique tendre Proche du tilleul). Signé et daté au dos. Haut : 71,5 cm Larg : 55 cm. Pièce unique.

Translate to English
View on...
» Drouot
Date:
28 Oct 14:30
Sale price:
not published
Location: