LOT 147
Vautier, Otto: Belebte Uferpromenade mit Orchester
Description: Vautier, Otto — Busy waterfront with orchestra (Dusseldorf 1863-1919 Geneva) Oil on canvas. Signed (lower right). 61 x 50 cm. / Vautier, Otto Belebte Uferpromenade mit Orchester (Düsseldorf 1863-1919 Genf) Öl/Lwd. Rechts unten sign. 61 x 50 cm.
21 Sep 2020
Germany
21 Sep 2020
Germany