LOT 0093
WILLIAM SWITZER Italian Burl Wood Writing Desk. Art Dec
WILLIAM SWITZER Italian Burl Wood Writing Desk. Art Deco Design. Elegant tapered legs. Metal drop pulls. -- Dimensions: H: 31 inches: W: 54 inches: D: 29 inches ---
Condition Report: Very Good Condition. Light wear. One piece hardware off but present.
30 Nov 2021
USA, Aston, PA