LOT 848326
Wall-mounted vases Wallåkra vaser
ARTHUR ANDERSSON, ARTHUR ANDERSSON, vases, 3 pcs, stoneware, glazed in brown, stamped Wallåkra, signed AWA, height 18-22 cm
ARTHUR ANDERSSON, vaser, 3 st, stengods, glaserade i brunt, stämplade Wallåkra, signerade AWA, höjd 18-22 cm
01 Dec 2020
Sweden, Stockholm
01 Dec 2020
Sweden, Stockholm