Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 394-453123/0002: Wiener Frühstücksgarnitur um 1900

Silber 800, österr. Amtspunze 1872-1922 (Dianakopf), gebauchte Wandung mit Bambusblätterdekor, Schanierdeckel bestehend aus: 1 Teekanne, Höhe ca. 19 cm, 1 Milchkanne Höhe ca. 11,5 cm, 1 Zuckerdose, Höhe ca. 11,5 cm, Gesamtgewicht ca. 1647,8 g, Druckstellen, Beinmontierung tlw. beschädigt
Translate to English
View on...
» Dorotheum
Timed:
ended on 16 Oct 15:00
Estimate:
Upon request
Sale price:
to be published
Location:
Austria, Linz
Antiques and art
Auction house:
Dorotheum