Sold
Lot 798956

Wig China China 20th Century Perukstock Kina 1900-tal

WIRELSTOCK, porcelain, China, early 20th century, cylindrical, decoration of songbirds by bush peony in enamel colors, sepia and iron oxide, calligraphy, height about 28 cm

PERUKSTOCK, porslin, Kina, 1900-talets början, cylinderformad, dekor av sångfåglar vid buskpion i emaljfärger, sepia samt järnoxid, kalligrafi, höjd ca 28 cm
Timed
05 Aug 2020
Location
Sweden, Stockholm