LOT 1201774

YTTERFODER, 5 st, Rörstrand samt BodaSteninge.

Title

OUTSIDE FOOD, 5, Rörstrand and BodaSteninge. Description

2, Sylvia Leuchovius, Rörstrand. Diameter about 13 cm.
2 pieces, BodaSteninge, diameter about 10-13 cm.
1, Wilhelm Kåge, Gustavsberg, length about 13.5 cm. Condition

Use wear. White pots with crackles and one with crack and notch.(Note: The above text is machine translation, Auctionet.com and Lot-Art.com is not responsible for this approximate translation.)

1201774. YTTERFODER, 5 st, Rörstrand samt BodaSteninge.
See translation
2 st, Sylvia Leuchovius, Rörstrand. Diameter ca 13 cm.
2 st, BodaSteninge, diameter ca 10-13 cm.
1 st, Wilhelm Kåge, Gustavsberg, längd ca 13,5 cm. Condition
Bruksslitage. Vita krukor med krackelyr samt en med spricka och nagg.
Do you have something similar to sell? Get your items valued free of charge!

03 Dec 2019
Sweden, Norrköping

Title

See translation

03 Dec 2019
Sweden, Norrköping