ARTS DU XXe SIÈCLE - DESIGN

21 Mar 2023  |  France, Paris
Auction House: Login

18: Lot non venu Estimate: Login

22: Gabriel HENRIOT Estimate: Login

25: Paul IRIBE Estimate: Login

26: Léon MOUSSINAC Estimate: Login

27: Serge GLADKY Estimate: Login

54: André ARBUS Estimate: Login

Upcoming Auctions from

LIVRES ANCIENS ET MODERNES - RELIURES ART NOUVEAU ET ART DÉCO
04 Apr 2024   |  France, Paris

ART ET LITTÉRATURE - PHOTOGRAPHIE
12 Apr 2024   |  France, Paris