ASTA NUMERO 12 DIPINTI DEL XIX E XX SECOLO

06 Dec 2023  |  Italy, Alessandria
Auction House: Login

2: LEONARDO RODA Estimate: Login

3: LEONARDO RODA Estimate: Login

5: LORENZO DELLEANI Estimate: Login

7: AMBROGIO VISMARA Estimate: Login

8: CESARE MAGGI Estimate: Login

11: CARLO FOLLINI Estimate: Login

13: LIDIO AJMONE Estimate: Login

14: GIACINTO BO Estimate: Login

15: CARLO FOLLINI Estimate: Login

16: GIOVANNI COLMO Estimate: Login

18: STEFANO BENECH Estimate: Login

20: GIOVANNI COLMO Estimate: Login

22: ENRICO SOTTILI Estimate: Login

23: PAOLO PUNZO Estimate: Login

24: PAOLO PUNZO Estimate: Login

25: PIERO FOCARDI Estimate: Login

26: EDOARDO TOGNI Estimate: Login

28: GINO DE LAI Estimate: Login

29: GINO DE LAI Estimate: Login

30: EUGENIO AMUS Estimate: Login

32: ANGELO TREZZINI Estimate: Login

33: ALFREDO PROSA Estimate: Login

34: ANTONIO LONZA Estimate: Login

35: RICHARD LIPPS Estimate: Login

36: LUIGI PASTEGA Estimate: Login

37: BRUTO MAZZOLANI Estimate: Login

40: ALFREDO SORESSI Estimate: Login

41: GINO SCALATELLI Estimate: Login

43: GIOVANNI LOMI Estimate: Login

46: AURELIO ZINGONI Estimate: Login

48: IVAN KARPOFF Estimate: Login

55: SIGLATO A. T. Estimate: Login

59: ETTORE GIANNI Estimate: Login

60: AURELIO CATTI Estimate: Login

Upcoming Auctions from

ASTA NUMERO 14 DIPINTI XIX E XX SECOLO
13 Mar 2024   |  Italy, Alessandria