Antique Paintings, Furniture, Works of Art, Wine & Carpets for sale

09 Sep 2020  |  France, Paris
Auction House: Login

6: LESUEUR Louis Estimate: Login

14: FRENCH SCHOOL Estimate: Login

15: ANONYMOUS Estimate: Login

26: FRENCH SCHOOL Estimate: Login

64: Daum Nancy Estimate: Login

80: Not available Estimate: Login

84: FVM Estimate: Login

94: JUMO Estimate: Login

96: Not available Estimate: Login

99: DAUM Estimate: Login

100: DAUM Nancy Estimate: Login

105: FRENCH WORK Estimate: Login

107: DENBAC Estimate: Login

Upcoming Auctions from

Art Moderne
29 Mar 2024   |  France, Paris

Pierres fines & précieuses : vente sans prix de réserve
02 Apr 2024   |  France, Paris

Tableaux, Affiches, Lithographies, Œuvres papier & Sculptures
09 Apr 2024   |  France, Paris

Tableaux anciens, Mobilier & Objet d'art
12 Apr 2024   |  France, Paris