110-022369/0002: Ebel Wave Estimate: Login
197-014179/0001: Omega Estimate: Login
197-014183/0001: Fortis Chronograph Estimate: Login
197-014183/0002: Revue Thommen Cricket Alarm Estimate: Login
197-014184/0001: Brillantring 3tlg Estimate: Login
197-014185/0001: Brillantring zus. 2 ct Estimate: Login
197-014186/0001: Omega Armkette Estimate: Login
197-014186/0002: Omega Collier Estimate: Login
301-450570/0001: Kulturperlencollier 12 reihig Estimate: Login
301-450604/0001: Brillantring zus. ca. 2,25 ct Estimate: Login
301-450659/0001: Brillantring zus. ca. 0,50 ct Estimate: Login
301-450695/0003: OMEGA Constellation Estimate: Login
301-450697/0001: IWC Schaffhausen Portofino Estimate: Login
301-450729/0005: Citrinring Estimate: Login
301-450734/0001: CARTIER Pasha Chronograph Estimate: Login
301-450840/0001: Diamant Kulturperlenring Estimate: Login
301-450902/0007: Massive Figaropanzerhalskette Estimate: Login
301-450916/0003: Brillant Saphirohrstecker Estimate: Login
301-450947/0004: Marinehalskette Estimate: Login
301-450949/0003: Amethyst Brillantohrclips Estimate: Login
301-450983/0004: Brillantanhänger "Herz" zus... Estimate: Login
301-450985/0001: Brillantbrosche zus. ca. 0,50 ct Estimate: Login
301-451012/0001: BAUME & MERCIER Linea Estimate: Login
301-451021/0002: Brillant Smaragdring Estimate: Login
301-451023/0001: Brillant Kulturperlenbrosche Estimate: Login
301-451039/0001: Schmucksteinring Estimate: Login
301-451094/0001: langes Endloscollier Estimate: Login
301-451141/0003: Brillantring zus. ca. 0,70 ct Estimate: Login
301-451173/0002: Brillantohrstecker zus. ca... Estimate: Login
301-451186/0001: Brillantring zus. ca. 1,05 ct Estimate: Login
301-451326/0001: OMEGA Ladymatic Estimate: Login
301-451333/0001: Diamant Smaragdarmkette Estimate: Login
301-451385/0002: Brillantcollier Estimate: Login
301-451385/0005: Korallenohrclipgehänge Estimate: Login
301-451458/0006: Brillant Smaragdring Estimate: Login
301-451463/0001: Blütenbrosche Estimate: Login
301-451525/0001: Herren Taschenuhr Estimate: Login
301-451585/0002: Brillantring zus. ca. 0,25 ct Estimate: Login
301-451602/0001: Diamant Damenring Estimate: Login
301-451618/0001: Brillantcollier Estimate: Login
301-451628/0001: Brillant Damenring zus. ca... Estimate: Login
301-451708/0001: OMEGA Seamaster Estimate: Login
301-451749/0001: Panzerhalskette Estimate: Login
301-451758/0001: BREITLING Super Ocean Heritage Estimate: Login
301-451763/0002: Brillantring zus. ca. 0,70 ct Estimate: Login
301-451822/0001: Brillant Damenring zus. ca... Estimate: Login
301-451881/0003: Brillant Onyx Manschettenknöpfe Estimate: Login
301-451885/0003: Venezianerhalskette Estimate: Login
301-451905/0001: Brillantring Estimate: Login
301-451915/0003: Brillantcollier zus. ca. 0,60 ct Estimate: Login
301-452045/0002: Brillant Saphiranhänger Estimate: Login
301-452067/0002: VACHERON & CONSTANTIN Estimate: Login
301-452071/0006: Brillant Herrenring Estimate: Login
301-452071/0007: Brillant Manschettenknöpfe Estimate: Login
301-452460/0001: Herrenuhr mit Springdeckel Estimate: Login
301-452533/0001: Diamant Smaragdring Estimate: Login
301-452844/0004: RADO Diastar Estimate: Login
301-453000/0001: BREITLING Chronometre Estimate: Login
301-453253/0002: Diamant Damenring zus. ca... Estimate: Login
302-609558/0002: Diamantring zus. ca. 0,65 ct Estimate: Login
303-748998/0001: Brillantring Estimate: Login
310-315277/0001: Breitling Chronospace Automatic Estimate: Login
310-318073/0001: Etienne Aigner Treasure... Estimate: Login
310-318073/0002: IWC Porsche Design... Estimate: Login
310-318242/0008: Silber-Niob-Münze 25 Euro "50... Estimate: Login
310-318242/0009: Silber-Niob-Münze 25 Euro... Estimate: Login
310-318242/0011: Silber-Niob-Münze 25 Euro 700... Estimate: Login
310-318242/0012: Silber-Niob-Münze 25 Euro 700... Estimate: Login
316-121510/0001: ETERNA "Contessa" Estimate: Login
316-129062/0001: LONGINES "Dolce Vita" Estimate: Login
320-155597/0002: Münzring Estimate: Login
320-155894/0001: Brillantring Estimate: Login