PIECES OR - ARGENTERIE - TABLEAUX - MOBILIER & OBJETS D'ART

11 Dec 2020  |  France
Auction House: Login

1: France Estimate: Login

2: FRANCE Estimate: Login

3: AMERIQUE Estimate: Login

4: ROYAUME Italie Estimate: Login

5: HONGRIE Estimate: Login

6: ALLEMAGNE Estimate: Login

7: PAYS-BAS Estimate: Login

8: ESPAGNE Estimate: Login

9: ITALIE Estimate: Login

13: Benjamin RABIER Estimate: Login

14: REVUE ICARE Estimate: Login

16: POUPEES Estimate: Login

18: DENTELLES Estimate: Login

19: Corset 19e Estimate: Login

20: Boutons Estimate: Login

21: Poster Estimate: Login

22: Affiches Estimate: Login

23: Affiches Estimate: Login

24: Gravures Estimate: Login

25: Gravure Estimate: Login

26: Georges LAPORTE Estimate: Login

30: Lithographie Estimate: Login

36: Lot d'encadrés Estimate: Login

37: Lithographies Estimate: Login

38: Lot d'encadrés Estimate: Login

39: Lot d'encadrés Estimate: Login

40: Lot d'encadrés Estimate: Login

42: M. LIENART Estimate: Login

45: Lot d'encadrés Estimate: Login

47: Miniature Estimate: Login

49: Ecole moderne Estimate: Login

50: Ecole moderne Estimate: Login

56: HENRIOU Estimate: Login

57: Lot d'encadrés Estimate: Login

64: Pierre YERMIA Estimate: Login

65: Gilles GRESSOT Estimate: Login

66: Claire WEBER Estimate: Login

67: Lot d'encadrés Estimate: Login

69: R. CHERBONNES Estimate: Login

72: Lot Argenterie Estimate: Login

Upcoming Auctions from

Arts de la table - Vins & Spiritueux, Céramique et Argenterie
29 Apr 2024   |  France, Boulogne Billancourt