Orrefors Crystal Bowl, Sigma
Striking thick clear crystal bowl in an interesting segmented design. Orrefors etched mark.
Artist: Martti Rytkonen
Dimensions: 7.75"H x 4.25" dia
Manufacturer: Orrefors
Country of Origin: Sweden
Condition Report: Age related wear.
05 May 2024
United States
Artist: Martti Rytkonen
Manufacturer: Orrefors
Country of Origin: Sweden
05 May 2024
United States