14pc Royal Worcester Blue Spray Berry Bowls, 5 1/2in, White plate, swirl fluted
14pc Royal Worcester Blue Spray Berry Bowls, 5 1/2", White plate, swirl fluted rim, blue floral design. 5lbs Approx.
Measurements: 5.5" diameter x 1.25" deep.
Domestic Shipping: $25
Condition Report: Excellent condition, no chips or cracks. Three plates have very slight, very small scattered scratches
Domestic Shipping: $25