LOT 20
17th C. Dutch School. Street musician
Description: Óleo sobre lienzo. Posible seguidor de Pieter van Laer il Bamboccio.
Dimensions: 53 x 40 cm Artist Name: ESCUELA HOLANDESA S. XVII
28 Jan 2021
Spain, Madrid
28 Jan 2021
Spain, Madrid