LOT 28

18 kt. Gouden filigrain ring, 19e eeuw.

Met in het midden ruit waarop een rozetje, de zijkanten met een ronde schijf. Meesterteken J. de Ruyter, Amsterdam, 1812 - 1839

bruto 1,7 gr., ringmt. 18

[1]

18 k. Gold filigree ring, 19th century. With a diamondshape in the centre with a rosette on top, the sides with a round disk. Maker mark J. de Ruyter, Amsterdam, 1812 - 1839

01 May 2024
Netherlands, Amsterdam

bruto 1,7 gr., ringmt. 18

[1]

01 May 2024
Netherlands, Amsterdam