LOT 29

18 kt. Gouden filigrain ring, 19e eeuw.

Gedecoreerd met ovale schijf, cirkels waarin een ster en linten. Meesterteken Gerrit Jan Ginnink, Dordrecht 1817 - 1822

bruto 2,3 gr., ringmt. 19,5

[1]

18 k. Gold filigree ring, 19th century. Decorated with an oval disc, circles with a star and ribbons. Makers'mark Gerrit Jan Ginnink, Dordrecht 1817 - 1822

01 May 2024
Netherlands, Amsterdam

bruto 2,3 gr., ringmt. 19,5

[1]

01 May 2024
Netherlands, Amsterdam