18K 2.46 CT PARAIBA TOURMALINE & DIAMOND RING
18K 2.46 CT PARAIBA TOURMALINE & DIAMOND RING: 1.14 CT vivid greenish-blue tourmaline is complimented by 165 diamonds approx .86 CTW all set in 18K white gold. Signed Hanna. Size 6.75. Weight 6.9 grams. Sold with current Florida Diamond Appraisers GIA graduates appraisal for $4250.
Condition Report: Contemporary design. One diamond is missing.