18K 5.79 CT EMERALD & DIAMOND RING
18K 5.79 CT EMERALD & DIAMOND RING: Single oval brilliant cut diamond approx 5.79 CT and is set between 2 trillion cut diamonds approx 1.73 CTW. in an 18K white gold setting. Size 7. Total weight approx 5.40 grams.
Condition Report: Contemporary design. PLEASE BE ADVISED THAT ALL PAYMENTS WILL BE VERIFIED THROUGH THE APPROPRIATE FINANCIAL INSTITUTION PRIOR TO SHIPPING.