LOT 0076
1948 "Have a Coke" Coca-Cola Vintage Sign
1940's porcelain advertising sign. "Have You Had a Coca-Cola Today". 18w x 3/4d x 54h.
Condition Report: Paint loss
13 Sep 2020
USA, Cincinnati, OH
Condition Report: Paint loss
13 Sep 2020
USA, Cincinnati, OH