LOT 0138
(2) Artemide Tizio Table Lamps.
(2) Artemide Tizio desk lamps, Richard Sapper design. Glass light covers missing.
Condition Report: Glass light covers missing.
25 Sep 2021
USA, Sunnyvale, CA
25 Sep 2021
USA, Sunnyvale, CA