LOT 1047868

3-teiliges Konvolut Schmuck

best. aus Bernsteinkette, Strickkette (GG 8K, L: ca. 45 cm, 7,2 gr,) und Anhänger mit Bernstein (Silber, tlw. vergoldet, Zuchtperlen, 19,9 gr), 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.

| 3 pc jewellery bundle: amber necklace, knit necklace (8K YG, L: ca. 45 cm, 7.2 gr) and pendant with amber (silver, partly gold plated, cultured pearls, 19.9 gr), 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.

Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck

02 Oct 2021
Germany, Stuttgart

02 Oct 2021
Germany, Stuttgart