6pc Royal Worcester Blue Spray Dinner Plates, Ribbed White plate, 10 5/8in, Z2817

6pc Royal Worcester Blue Spray Dinner Plates, Ribbed White plate, 10 5/8", Z2817. Fluted rim, blue floral design. 7.75lbs Approx.
Measurements: 10.625" diameter.
Domestic Shipping: $30
Condition Report: Excellent condition, no chips or cracks.

21 Apr 2024
USA, Gardena, CA

Domestic Shipping: $30

21 Apr 2024
USA, Gardena, CA