LOT 30
A BURR VENEERED FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
in forma squadrata, la battuta modanata; usure, minori graffi, restauri
Cm 42,8X54,5
La luce, cm 26,8X38,5
La battuta, cm 29X40,5
15 Sep 2022
Italy
Cm 42,8X54,5
La luce, cm 26,8X38,5
La battuta, cm 29X40,5
15 Sep 2022
Italy