LOT 71

A CHERRY VENEERED FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; MINOR WEAR AND SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS

in forma squadrata, a cassetta con fascia concava; minori usure e graffi, restauri
Cm 68,5X86
La luce, cm 55,5X73
La battuta, cm 57,5X75

15 Sep 2022
Italy

Cm 68,5X86
La luce, cm 55,5X73
La battuta, cm 57,5X75

15 Sep 2022
Italy