LOT 201

A CHINESE POLYCHROME ENAMELED PORCELAIN SET OF FOUR STACKED BOWLS WITH COVER 20TH CENTURY

Description: A CHINESE POLYCHROME ENAMELED PORCELAIN SET OF FOUR STACKED BOWLS WITH COVER, 20TH CENTURY

VIVANDIERA IN PORCELLANA A SMALTI POLICROMI, CINA INIZI XX SECOLO
composta da quattro elementi cilindrici sovrapposti con coperchio, tutti decorati da fantasie di loto stilizzato.
Misure cm. 17 x 16..

16 Jul 2020
Italy, Rome

Misure cm. 17 x 16..

16 Jul 2020
Italy, Rome