LOT 136
A CHINESE POLYCHROME PORCELAIN SERVING BOWL. FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY.
Description: A CHINESE POLYCHROME PORCELAIN SERVING BOWL. FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY.
VIVANDIERA IN PORCELLANA A SMALTI POLICROMI, CINA PRIMA METÁ XX SECOLO
adornata da sezioni decorative a motivi di peonie, crisantemi e loto.
Misure cm. 10 x 19.
Difetti..
16 Jul 2020
Italy, Rome
Misure cm. 10 x 19.
Difetti..
16 Jul 2020
Italy, Rome