LOT 0127A

A GOLD-MOUNTED GUILLOCHÉ ENAMEL EGG PENDANT SHOWING A

A GOLD-MOUNTED GUILLOCHÉ ENAMEL EGG PENDANT SHOWING A CHICK 2nd half 20th century Gold-mount bearing spurious Russian hallmarks. Enamel minimally chipped. 2 cm long.GUILLOCHÉ-EMAIL-ANHÄNGER MIT KÜCKEN 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Goldmontierung, Guilloché-Email. L. 2 cm. Pseudo-russische Marken. Email min. best.

12 Apr 2019
Germany, Düsseldorf

12 Apr 2019
Germany, Düsseldorf