A GROUP OF TEN PORCELAIN COVERED POTS, PROBABLY VINOVO, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS, ONE WITH MINOR DAMAGE, FIRING DEFECTS (10)

a balaustro e con decoro floreale; usure, difetti di cottura, un danno minore e difetti
Una inscritta S.P.
Alt. cm 8, larg. cm 8,5

15 May 2024
Italy

Una inscritta S.P.
Alt. cm 8, larg. cm 8,5

15 May 2024
Italy