LOT 70097
70097: A Hopi Polychrome Bowl c. 1920 clay, paint Pr
A Hopi Polychrome Bowl c. 1920 clay, paint Provenance: Professor Julia R. Weertman Collection Diameter: 8 inches HID03101242017
25 Jun 2019
USA, Dallas, TX
25 Jun 2019
USA, Dallas, TX