LOT 244

A LEATHER AND POLYCHROME PAINTED FOUR-FOLD SCREEN

A LEATHER AND POLYCHROME PAINTED FOUR-FOLD SCREEN LATE 19TH CENTURY 152cm high, each panel 54cm wide Provenance: Private Collection, Berkshire

10 Apr 2024
UK, Berkshire

10 Apr 2024
UK, Berkshire