LOT 244
A LEATHER AND POLYCHROME PAINTED FOUR-FOLD SCREEN
A LEATHER AND POLYCHROME PAINTED FOUR-FOLD SCREEN LATE 19TH CENTURY 152cm high, each panel 54cm wide Provenance: Private Collection, Berkshire
10 Apr 2024
UK, Berkshire
10 Apr 2024
UK, Berkshire